Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£584,950
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WS
← Back to All Properties