Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRBANK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
+82.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+61.5%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4JQ
← Back to All Properties