Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LONGNOR ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 11 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3BW
← Back to All Properties