Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHLEY DRIVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£264,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£444,000
+146.7%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£264,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4SU
← Back to All Properties