4, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+51.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+7.9%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,495
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1