Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+856.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+856.5%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties