Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARSH WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+21.5%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,245
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 9AD
← Back to All Properties