9, HERON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO18 0DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+260.4%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1