Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
-29.5%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+173.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8FA
← Back to All Properties