Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 94, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+19.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,973 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,027
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NU
← Back to All Properties