Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,000
+33.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+43.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£99,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,970
+98.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£113,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties