Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RUTLAND COURT, OAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
+4.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+54.1%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,960
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3BA
← Back to All Properties