Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODROW HOUSE, MERCER STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+15.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-48.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4LQ
← Back to All Properties