Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BAY VIEW COURT, STOUR ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+26.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+32.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3GS
← Back to All Properties