Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STAINING AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+45.4%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+18.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1NL
← Back to All Properties