Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+112.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties