Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REGENCY PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+14.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 19 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9PH
← Back to All Properties