10, BEAUCHAMP PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+53.3%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+133.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,200+7.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1