Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-8.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+29.6%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BP
← Back to All Properties