Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+81.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+62.9%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties