133, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£59,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+120.2%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,495+3.1%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1