183, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£151,000+12.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+14.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+112.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1