Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+32.7%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties