Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEVERLEY WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HR
← Back to All Properties