Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-5.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+81.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 25 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DJ
← Back to All Properties