Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ASHDOWN PLACE, 112, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£324,950
+32.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2EQ
← Back to All Properties