Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RANMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+15.3%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+138.8%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RD
← Back to All Properties