Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DERWENTWATER GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3EN
← Back to All Properties