Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DALE STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5PX
← Back to All Properties