Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+99.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+200.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9AR
← Back to All Properties