25, AELFRIC COURT, DEARNE WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000+174.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950+27.5%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1