Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-11.2%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-9.0%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties