Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-4.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,545
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties