13, THIRD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000-26.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+257.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1