11, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+10.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+2.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1