Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ADLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+129.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5JT
← Back to All Properties