Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, POPLAR ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+52.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6FY
← Back to All Properties