36, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,200
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£118,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,200+80.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£118,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+51.6%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,995+304.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-42.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1