Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+75.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.9%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2AA
← Back to All Properties