Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, CORT CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+27.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1QN
← Back to All Properties