121, ST HELENS STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 2LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+132.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+12.2%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1