Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STUBBIN CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£157,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+170.0%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£157,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,600
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 7DQ
← Back to All Properties