Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EGREMONT ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£176,000
+208.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4EP
← Back to All Properties