Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OLD RIVER, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£203,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,500
+64.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£203,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6XS
← Back to All Properties