Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SERLBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£71,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+49.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,600
+19.7%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3QD
← Back to All Properties