Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MALLARD DRIVE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+4.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SA
← Back to All Properties