54, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+45.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+4.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+50.5%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1