Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+80.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties