Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+37.3%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+204.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties