Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHURCH STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+128.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1BB
← Back to All Properties